Colegiados
2020

A collection of textile samples lay spread out on the table Samsa was a travelling salesman and above it there hung a picture that he had ecently cut out of an illustrated magazine and housed in a nice, gilded.

Nombres
MUÑOZ CHICA JUAN JOSÉ
ALARCÓN SANDINO JUAN JOSÉ
ARANGO GALLEGO MARTÍN
BARBOZA MENDOZA CARLOS JOSÉ
BAUTISTA ESCOBAR SOFIA
BOTERO VALENCIA ALEJANDRO
CANCHILA MONSALVE DAVID
CHACÓN ACUÑA DANIEL NICOLÁS
CORREA SALAZAR SEBASTIÁN
ESPINOSA QUINTERO CAMILO JOSÉ
FRANCO OSORIO ANA GABRIELA
GARZÓN TOBAR DIANA CAROLINA
GÓMEZ GUALDRON LAURA MARCELA
GÓMEZ LEYVA MAURICIO
GONZÁLEZ GUTIERREZ MARÍA CAMILA
HERNÁNDEZ CASALLAS MARÍA ALEJANDRA
HINCAPIÉ RESTREPO JUANITA
INFANTE FIGUEROA JOTA JAIME
MANRIQUE SALAZAR NOHORA DANIELA
MARTÍNEZ PEÑALOZA NICOLÁS
MARTÍNEZ VÁSQUEZ IVÁN SANTIAGO
MORENO MORALES ANGIE DANIELA
NIETO BETANCOURT LUIS FELIPE
PARDO VERA NICOLÁS FELIPE
ALARCÓN BARRERA LILIA ELVIRA
AMAYA SÁNCHEZ ROSA CECILIA
BAQUERO GUZMÁN GUILLERMO ALBERTO
BARBOZA DÍAZ FERNANDO ENRIQUE
BERNAL MUNÉVAR MYRIAM MARLENY
CÁCERES FERNÁNDEZ LUZ ANGÉLICA
CÁCERES OVALLE MARÍA LUCELLY
CASTIBLANCO JAIME ENRIQUE
CASTIBLANCO CASTELLANOS EDNA ROCÍO
CHARRIA SEGURA JUAN MANUEL
CONTRERAS GONZÁLEZ GLADYS CRISTINA
CUBIDES GONZÁLEZ ALBERTO
DE LA VALLE MATÍLDE ISABEL
DEL MAR MARTINEZ JAIRO
DIEZ VARGAS MERY CECILIA
ESPINOSA GUZMÁN MARÍA JOSÉ
ESTRADA LASSO DIANA MARGARITA
GARZÓN PEDROZA JORGE ANDRÉS
GÓMEZ BURGOS FRANCO RAMÍRO
GÓMEZ GUERRERO SONIA ROCÍO
GÓMEZ REY ANDRÉS
GONZÁLEZ ACOSTA EDWIN GILBERTO
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ ANDREA
GUANTIVA VILLAMIL CARLOS ANDRÉS
GUERRERO FLORIÁN SANDRA YAMILE
GUTIÉRREZ MONROY CARLOS ALBERTO
GUZMÁN ROA RUTH MARINA
HERRERA PEÑA YENNY ALEXANDRA
HOYOS CELIS WENDY LILIANA
ISAZA CARDOZO GERMÁN DARÍO
LEÓN FORERO JORGE ORLANDO
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ ANA MILENA
MEJÍA MOGOLLÓN HERNÁN EMILIO
MENESES PABÓN LUZ ESTEFANÍA
MOLANO DELGADO ADRIANA JANNETHE
MUNAR GORDILLO MARÍA ANGÉLICA
MUÑOZ ARAQUE CLAUDIA MARCELA
OLANO OBREGÓN MARÍA TERESA
PARRADO CEPEDA ERIKA LORENA
PARRADO MORA EDILBERTO
ABELLO GALVIS RICARDO
ACEVEDO CAICEDO FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ACHAGUA GIL HERMES CAMILO
ACOSTA CAICEDO GIOVANNI ALBERTO
ACOSTA SÁNCHEZ JUAN FELIPE
ALONSO WILCHES BERNARDO
ALTURO MARTÍNEZ ERNESTO
ALVARADO RINCÓN YEZID FERNANDO
ALVAREZ GÓMEZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ JULIO FERNANDO
ALVEAR ARAGÓN MARCELO DANIEL
AMAYA CORTÉS MAURICIO OSWALDO
ARANGO CASTAÑO JORGE ERNESTO
ARANGO GRAJALES MAXIMILIANO
ARBOLEDA MÁRQUEZ NICOLÁS
ARBOLEDA PERDOMO ENRIQUE JOSÉ
ARCINIEGAS GARZÓN JAIME ENRIQUE
ARDILA ROA DIEGO MAURICIO
ARENAS CAMPOS CARLOS ADOLFO
ARÉVALO BARRERA NÉSTOR SANTIAGO
ARÉVALO RAMÍREZ WALTER
ARIAS BARRETO GABRIEL
AVENDAÑO MARINO RICARDO ALFONSO
BAENA MERLANO JUAN JAVIER
BARACALDO AMAYA DIEGO ALEJANDRO
BARBOSA RAMÍREZ DAVID HERNANDO
BARRIOS CADENA LUIS FELIPE
BARROS ORTIZ PATRICK EFRAÍN
BECERRA MAYA JAIME ANDRÉS
BEJARANO DAZA DIEGO
BELLO GALINDO MAURICIO
BELTRÁN CRISTANCHO JULIO CÉSAR
BENAVIDES MORALES DAVID ALFONSO
BERMÚDEZ MUÑOZ CARLOS EDUARDO
BLANDÓN CASTAÑO JORGE ENRIQUE
BOADA RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO LUIS
BRAVO GONZÁLEZ JUAN DE DIOS
BRAVO GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO
BULA ESCOBAR GERMÁN ALBERTO
BULLA RAMÍREZ DAVID ALEJANDRO
CABANA GONZÁLEZ SANTIAGO
CADAVID JIMÉNEZ ÁLVARO JOSÉ
CALDERÓN OLAYA JULIÁN DAVID
CAMACHO MELO JAIME RODRÍGO
CÁRDENAS CABALLERO EDUARDO
CÁRDENAS GUZMÁN JAVIER ALBERTO
CÁRDENAS NAVAS DARÍO
CARDONA CAICEDO DANIEL
CASTILLA ACOSTA DANIEL CAMILO
CASTILLA RENTERÍA JORGE RODRÍGO
CASTILLO CÁRDENAS DAVID FELIPE
CASTRO CUENCA CARLOS GUILLERMO
CASTRO GRIJALBA CAMILO JOSÉ
CASTRO MAYA JAIME EDUARDO
CASTRO MUÑOZ JUAN JOSÉ
CAVELIER FRANCO ERNESTO
CEDIEL FRANCO GABRIEL AUGUSTO
CEPEDA JIMÉNEZ JUAN ANDRÉS
CHAÍN SAIEH ROBERTO
CHALELA HERNÁNDEZ FEDERICO
CHAVARRO NIETO JORGE ANDRÉS
CHÁVEZ HERNÁNDEZ CLEMENTE
CONSTAÍN RAMOS LUIS MIGUEL
CÓRDOBA VARGAS JOSÉ YECID
CORREA VALENZUELA GUSTAVO ANDRÉS
DAZA IGUARÁN JUAN MANUEL
DE LA ROSA RIZO EDUARDO
DELGADO RINCÓN FERNANDO AUGUSTO
DÍAZ CEDIEL SANTIAGO
DÍAZ GUERRERO JUAN MANUEL
DÍAZ GUZMÁN FELIPE ALFONSO
DÍAZ ORJUELA JAIME EDUARDO
DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ LEONARDO
ECHÁVEZ AMAYA HERNÁNDO JAVIER
ESCOBAR BELTRÁN SAMUEL AUGUSTO
ESTRADA SARMIENTO JUAN FERNANDO
FAJARDO RODRÍGUEZ LUIS HERNÁN
FERRER ACUÑA CRISTHIAN FERNANDO
FIALLO SANTAMARÍA JUAN DAVID
FIGUEREDO DE PÉREZ DANIEL ANDRÉS
FONSECA ALFONSO YAIR LEONARDO
FORERO ARANGO SERGIO
FORERO SOTO JUAN MANUEL
GAITÁN MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ ALBERTO
GALLARDO ROJAS JULIO EVARISTO
GALVEZ BERMÚDEZ CARLOS AUGUSTO
GAMBOA AGUILERA CAROLINA DEL PILAR
GAMBOA MORALES ERNESTO
GARAVITO BARRERA HÉCTOR
GARCÍA BARRERO GERMÁN
GARCÍA BONILLA SERGIO IVÁN
GARCÍA GUARÍN JUAN ALBERTO
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ CARLOS ANDRÉS
GARCÍA PÉREZ JAVIER
GARZÓN GÓMEZ DAVID
GIRALDO ACOSTA JUAN RICARDO
GIRALDO LÓPEZ ALEJANDRO
GNECCO MENDOZA GUSTAVO
GNECCO MENDOZA JOSÉ AGUSTÍN
GÓMEZ RANGEL MARTÍN JORGE
GÓMEZ BAUTISTA JUAN CARLOS
GÓMEZ CASTRO JAIME NELSON
GÓMEZ MORAD IVÁN SINESIO
GÓMEZ MORENO JORGE
GÓMEZ ROJAS CARLOS ANDRÉS
GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ CARLOS ANDRÉS
GONZÁLEZ JAVIER
GONZÁLEZ BARRERA OSWALDO ANDRÉS
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA MANUEL FELIPE
GONZÁLEZ MORALES FERNANDO ANDRÉS
GONZÁLEZ RICHMOND RAFAEL ANTONIO
GUALTEROS PINZÓN JULIÁN ORLANDO
GUARÍN ÁVILA CARLOS ALFREDO
GUILLEN GÓMEZ ANDRÉS
GUTIÉRREZ ANGARITA LUIS EDUARDO
HARTMAN CORTÉS KEVIN CAMILO
HERNÁNDEZ GARZÓN ANDRÉS FELIPE
HERNÁNDEZ VILLARREAL GABRIEL
HERRERA GONZÁLEZ HÉCTOR CAMILO
HERRERA MOLINA GABRIEL ENRIQUE
HERRERA RIVEROS GERMÁN ALBERTO
HERRERA SALAZAR LUIS FERNANDO
HERRERA VERGARA JOSÉ ROBERTO
IBAÑEZ DÍAZ JOHN FREDY
IZQUIERDO SAAVEDRA HUMBERTO CARLOS
JARAMILLO GARCÍA ALVARO PÍO
JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ HANS ANTHONY
JIMÉNEZ SALAZAR ANDRÉS
JIMÉNEZ VALDERRAMA FERNANDO
LAFAURIE ECORZA CARLOS MARIO
LEAL AHUMADA LEONARDO
LEAL VELANDIA GINA PAOLA
LEMA GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO
LEMOS GONZÁLEZ ÁLVARO JOSÉ
LEÓN GÓMEZ SANTIAGO
LEÓN GONZÁLEZ PEDRO FERNANDO
LEÓN QUIROGA ALEJANDRO
LINARES LÓPEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
LIZARAZO ARIAS GERMÁN RODRÍGO
LÓPEZ LONDOÑO GERARDO ALFREDO
LÓPEZ MORENO DIEGO FERNANDO
LÓPEZ VALDERRAMA ANDRÉS
LOZANO RODRÍGUEZ JUAN MANUEL
LUNA QUEVEDO DIEGO ERNESTO
MANTILLA PADILLA ÁLVARO
MARÍN GUAQUETA ANDRES MAURICIO
MARIÑO PIÑEROS SANTIAGO
MARTÍNEZ GUERRERO DAVID ERNESTO
MARTÍNEZ HOYER ANTONIO SEGUNDO
MARTÍNEZ VARGAS JUAN RAMÓN
MAYORCA ESCOBAR CARLOS HUMBERTO
MAYORGA GARCÍA FERNANDO
MEDINA GAITÁN ORLANDO MAURICIO
MEDINA JIMÉNEZ JUAN NICOLÁS
MEDINA PABÓN JUAN ENRIQUE
MEDINA RICO RICARDO HERNÁN
MEDINA USECHE RAFAEL HUMBERTO
MEJÍA GIRALDO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO
MENDOZA JUAN GUILLERMO
MERIZALDE URDANETA JUAN FELIPE
MOLANO ROJAS GILBERTO ANDRÉS
MOLINA PULIDO OSCAR JULIÁN
MONTOYA VACADIÉZ DIEGO MAURICIO
MORALES MORALES LUIS GONZALO
MORENO ANGÚLO LEONARDO
MUTIS PERALTA SERGIO IVÁN
NAVARRETE GARZÓN FREDDY ALBERTO
NAVARRO SANTANA JAIME ALBERTO
NIETO BOLIVAR LUIS ÁLVARO
NIÑO PACHECO SHIRLEY
ORDÓÑEZ GÓMEZ RICARDO
ORTEGÓN OBANDO NICOLÁS
ORTIZ DÍAZ ERNESTO
OSORIO CIFUENTES GERMÁN EDUARDO
PABA IGLESIAS RAÚL ANTONIO
PADILLA LINARES CERVELEÓN
PADILLA SUÁREZ DIEGO NICOLÁS
PÁEZ SANTOFIMIO ORLANDO
PÁJARO ROZO DAVID
PALACIOS VARGAS ANTONY RICARDO
PEDRAZA JUAN PABLO
PELÁEZ HIDALGO SERGIO ANDRÉS
ACUÑA BOHÓRQUEZ ALICIA MARINA
AFANADOR ARMENTA PATRICIA
ALEMÁN PARRA BERTHA PATRICIA
ALMONACID ROJAS MARÍA ALEJANDRA
ANGEL ZEA ADELAIDA
ARRAZOLA BUSTILLO PATRICIA
AVELLA QUIJANO CARMEN ROSA
BAENA RODRÍGUEZ SCARLETT
BARBOSA PLATA LILIANA CONSTANZA
BARBOSA SALGADO SARAY VANESSA
BARRANTES VENEGAS CLAUDIA PATRICIA
BARRERO VALENCIA INGRID AELITA
BARRETO GARCÍA DIANA CATALINA
BARRETO JIMÉNEZ MARCELA
BETANCOURT DE CASTRO XIMENA
BOHÓRQUEZ BOHÓRQUEZ LAURA CATALINA
BOLÍVAR HERRERA JENNY LORENA
CABRA BAUTISTA MÓNICA MARÍA
CALDERÓN ARAUJO INGRID VANESSA
CALERO TAFUR MARÍA ANDREA
CANAL TORRES ANDREA DEL PILAR
CARDONA GARCÍA TERESITA
CARDOZO ROA CLARA CAROLINA
CARRERO RICO LILIANA CATALINA
CASABIANCA ZULETA MARCELA JUANA PAOLA
CASTRO OROSTEGUI MARÍA FERNANDA
CASTRO PINZÓN MARÍA CRISTINA
CHAVARRO ALARCÓN LINA MARÍA
CIFUENTES RODRÍGUEZ CLAUDIA MERCEDES
CIVETTA VIVAS CLAUDIA
CLAVIJO VARGAS AURA CRISTINA
CONTRERAS LINA MARÍA
CORREDOR ARTEAGA LUZ ANDREA
CRUZ DE QUIÑONES LUCY
CUERVO MÓNICA MARÍA
DAZA HOYOS MALORY
DE LA OSSA CASTELLAR SHIRLEY VANESSA
DIEZ DE FEX ANA MARÍA
DUQUE POSADA ADRIANA MERCEDES
FORERO PICO MARÍA DEL PILAR
GALLARDO ROJAS CAROLINE DEL MAR
GAMBA SEGOVIA RAISHA ALEJANDRA
GAMBOA CASABIANCA MARÍA CECILIA
GARCÍA CELY JUDY CAROLINA
GARCÍA LÓPEZ LUISA FERNANDA
GARCÍA MATAMOROS LAURA VICTORIA
GIACOMETTE FERRER ANA ZENOBIA
GIL VILLEGAS JOHANA MARIBEL
GNECCO MENDOZA LYDIA ALEXANDRA
GÓMEZ CARRILLO ZAMIRA MARCELA
GÓMEZ CASTILLA MARÍA FERNANDA
GÓMEZ PARÍS GRACE VIVIANA
GÓMEZ SINISTERRA MANUELA
GONZÁLEZ MORALES DIANA MARCELA
GONZÁLEZ NIETO LUISA FERNANDA
GONZÁLEZ SABOGAL MARÍA CAROLINA
GRACIA DE RUBIANO MARÍA TERESA
GUARÍN PULECIO LUCETTE
GUERRA GONZÁLEZ DIANA CAROLINA
GUERRERO BLANCO SILVIA MELISA
GUERRERO PRIETO LAURA MARGOTH
GUEVARA AVELLANEDA DIANA MARÍA
GUTIÉRREZ MARÍA ALICIA
GUZMÁN GUTIÉRREZ PATRICIA
GUZMÁN TORRES ERIKA JOHANNA
HENAO GONZÁLEZ GLORIA EUGENIA
HERNÁNDEZ AMADO DIANA CAROLINA
HERNÁNDEZ CASTILLO MARÍA DANIELA
HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ CLAUDIA MARCELA
HERRERA HINCAPIÉ ISABELLA
HIDVEGI ARANGO SUSANA
HOYOS JIMÉNEZ ANDREA CATALINA
IREGUI PARRA PAOLA MARCELA
JARAMILLO LONDOÑO LUZ AMPARO
JIMÉNEZ MONROY MARÍA BEATRIZ
LAURENS RUEDA CAROLINA
LOMBANA RODRÍGUEZ MÓNICA ALEXANDRA
LÓPEZ CASTRO YIRA NOHELIA
MANRIQUE ZULUAGA VIVIANA
MÁRQUEZ MUÑOZ YVONNE ROCÍO
MARRUGO PADILLA ANGELA PATRICIA
MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ KAROL XIMENA
MESA ZULETA MARÍA LUISA
MOJÍCA GONZÁLEZ OLGA CECILIA
MORA MORA LUISA FERNANDA
MORENO OME MARÍA ALEJANDRA
MUÑOZ CÁRDENAS SONIA VERÓNICA
MUÑOZ RIVERA PAOLA ANDREA
NIÑO SÁNCHEZ SARA CRISTINA
NOREÑA BUITRAGO ÁNGELA ROCÍO
OJEDA VISVAL DIANA MARGARITA
OÑATE ACOSTA TATIANA MARGARITA
OSPINA PERDOMO JUANITA MARÍA
OTERO ÁLVAREZ LILIANA
OTERO ROJAS OLGA GEORGETTE FEDERICA
PANQUEVA CENTANARO CAMILA ANDREA
PARADA HERNÁNDEZ LAURA MARCELA
PARDO SCHLESINGER CRISTINA
PENEN LASTRA MARTHA HELENA
CÁRDENAS SÁNCHEZ DIANA CAROLINA
PEÑA NOSSA LISANDRO
PEÑA URIBE JUAN DAVID
PEÑALOZA OSCAR OMAR
PERALTA PARRA JORGE ENRIQUE
PERDOMO PARADA HORACIO
PERDOMO SUNZA JUAN CARLOS
PÉREZ AMAYA NATALIA
PICÓN PRADO EDGAR ORLANDO
PINZÓN NIETO LINA PAOLA
PLAZAS VEGA MAURICIO ALFREDO
POLANIA POLANIA ADRIANA MARÍA
POSADA GARCÍA-PEÑA MARIO
PRETELT CHALJUB JORGE IGNACIO
PRIETO LOZADA KLAUS ANDRÉS
PRIETO RIOS ENRIQUE ALBERTO
PULIDO CABALLERO DIANA CAROLINA
PUYO POSADA ESTEBAN
QUEVEDO BARRERO LUCAS LEONARDO
QUEVEDO CASATELLANOS ANDRÉS
QUINTERO CANO LINA MARÍA
QUINTERO GARAY CLARA PATRICIA
QUINTERO GARCÍA FELIPE
RAMÍREZ ARIZA GUSTAVO ADOLFO
RAMÍREZ BAQUERO CAMILO ERNESTO
RAMÍREZ BOHÓRQUEZ PABLO ANDRÉS
RAMÍREZ DACCACH HEIDY
RAMÍREZ DUARTE OLGA LUCÍA
RAMÍREZ MENDOZA JOEL MORIS
RAMÍREZ PÉREZ CAROLINA
RAMÍREZ PÉREZ ALEJANDRO
RAMÍREZ QUIÑONES GERMÁN ERNESTO
RAMÍREZ ROJAS FERNANDO XAMIR
RAMOS CABRALES ANDRÉS RAFAEL
RENGIFO RUBIO JUAN SEBASTIÁN
RESTREPO DE MORA MARÍA CRISTINA
REYES ORTIZ FRANCISCO FERNANDO
RINCÓN MEDINA JOHN ALEXANDER
RINCÓN PLATA PAOLA ANDREA
RÍOS CUÉLLAR BEATRIZ LORENA
RÍOS LÓPEZ XIMENA
RIVAS PATIÑO ÁLVARO ROBERTO
RIVERA DÍAZ DANIELA
RIVEROS VICTORIA RODRÍGO ANDRÉS
ROA MONROY OMAR FELIPE
ROCHA VIVAS CARMENZA DEL PILAR
RODRÍGUEZ GLORIA AMPARO
RODRÍGUEZ AZUERO SERGIO
RODRÍGUEZ CÁRDENAS CATALINA MARÍA
RODRÍGUEZ CASALLAS JOSÉ LUIS
RODRÍGUEZ ESCOBAR LAURA ELENA
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ JULIO RAFAEL
RODRÍGUEZ MORA SANDRA MILENA
RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ TATIANA
RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZ DAVID
RODRÍGUEZ PERILLA EFRAÍN DE JESÚS
RODRÍGUEZ RONDEROS MÓNICA PATRICIA
RODRÍGUEZ RONDÓN JUAN SEBASTIÁN
RODRÍGUEZ YONG CAMILO ANDRÉS
RODRÍGUEZ ZÁRATE PEDRO NEL ALEJANDRO
ROJAS PALMA ALFONSO
ROJAS RUÍZ SANDRA MILENA
ROJO MARTÍNEZ JORGE DE JESÚS
ROMERO CHACÍN VERÓNICA
ROMERO PÉREZ ARLYZ ALANA
ROMERO PIÑERES MARÍA PAULA
ROSADA SÁNCHEZ KAREN TATIANA
RUBIANO CUENCA ALEJANDRO
RUBIO ECHEVERRI ESTEBAN
RUBIO PEREA ESTEBAN
RUEDA SERBOUSEK ALEJANDRO
RUÍZ LÓPEZ JOSÉ LEÓN
RUÍZ NIETO SANTIAGO
SAAVEDRA BERMÚDEZ DIANA CAROLINA
SÁCHICA DE MONCALEANO MARTHA VICTORIA
SÁCHICA MÉNDEZ JOSÉ ROBERTO
SÁENZ FERREIRA JUAN PABLO
SALAZAR CHAVARRO LUISA FERNANDA
SALAZAR RAMÍREZ VIERA T.
SALDARRIAGA ESCOBAR RICARDO ANDRÉS
SANABRIA DE LUQUE TERESITA
SANABRIA GÓMEZ ARTURO
SÁNCHEZ ALVARADO NADIA ALEJANDRA
SÁNCHEZ BELALCÁZAR ALFREDO
SÁNCHEZ CANAL ANDRÉS FELIPE
SÁNCHEZ CORTÉS ANDREA DEL PILAR
SÁNCHEZ FORERO MARIO FERNANDO
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ STIVENS
SÁNCHEZ HERRERA LINA MARÍA
SÁNCHEZ HUERTAS CATALINA
SÁNCHEZ HUERTAS LUIS FERNANDO
SÁNCHEZ MOLINA ERNESTO IVÁN
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ HERNANDO
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ MARTHA LUISA
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ RAÚL EDUARDO
SÁNCHEZ VALBUENA ALEJANDRA MARCELA
SÁNCHEZ VILLALBA JAVIER ENRIQUE
SANDOVAL ALDANA SONIA FABIOLA
SANDOVAL RUEDA URIEL
SANTAMARÍA ARIZA ERWIN
SANTAMARIA GUERRERO CLAUDIA ESTHER
SARMIENTO MARÍA FERNANDA
SARMIENTO VARGAS REGIS ANDRÉS
SCHIAVENATO RIVADENEIRA ÁNGELO
SEGURA GUTIÉRREZ LUIS GUILLERMO
SEGURA MORENO JAVIER RICARDO
SERNA GÁMEZ LUIS GABRIEL
SERNA RAMÍREZ RUBÉN ANTONIO
SILVA ALDANA RUTH MERY
SILVA CHAMAT MARÍA ALEJANDRA
SILVA HERMIDA JULIO CÉSAR
SILVA ROMERO EDUARDO
SINNING BONILLA JOHANNA
SOLANO VIVES JAIME JOSÉ
SOLER RANGEL MARÍA ALEJANDRA
SOSA PRIETO GERMÁN FELIPE
STERLING POSADA CLAUDIA MARÍA
SUÁREZ CASALLAS GUILLERMO ANTONIO
SUÁREZ GIRALDO RODRÍGO
SUÁREZ SUÁREZ JOSÉ ARCENIO
TAFUR GALVIS LUIS FERNANDO
TARQUINO BUITRAGO CARLOS ANDRÉS
TERNERA BARRIOS FRANCISCO
TOCARRUNCHO MANTILLA MÓNICA
TORRES BAUTISTA JAHEL KARINA
TORRES GAVILÁN CATALINA
TORRES MORENO CÉSAR ANDRÉS
TORRES ORTIZ JORGE LEONARDO
TORRES PINZÓN JOYCE ANDREA
TORRES POVEDA AURA MICHELLE
TORRES VILLARREAL MARÍA LUCÍA
TRIANA JUAN MANUEL
TROYA ESPAÑA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
TURBAY BERNAL MAGDA
UCRÓS RODRÍGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
ULLOA DIEZ MARÍA DEL PILAR
UMAÑA CHAUX ANDRÉS FELIPE
UMAÑA TRUJILLO CARLOS LÁZARO
URBINA JIMÉNEZ GONZALO
URIBE MARTÍNEZ ANGELA ROCÍO
URUETA ROJAS SAMUEL
VALBUENA NIÑO JUAN VICENTE
VALDERRAMA HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
VALDÉS LUNA MARÍA XIMENA
VALENCIA FERNÁNDEZ MARIANA
VALENCIA TELLO DIANA CAROLINA
VANEGAS VANEGAS RUBÉN DARÍO
VAN-STRANLEN LUIS HERNANDO
VARGAS RODRÍGUEZ LUIS FERNANDO
VEGA BARBOSA GIOVANNY
VEGA MALOOF GISETH PAOLA
VEGA RANGEL NATALIA
VEGA RODRÍGUEZ SHIRLEY NATALIA
VÉLEZ ESCALLÓN LUIS FERNANDO
VENEGAS ARANGO NATALIA
VENEGAS MEDINA ALFONSO
VESGA CORREA MARÍA ALEJANDRA
VIDAL BAUTE HERNÁN JOSÉ
VILLA HINOJOSA MANUEL ANTONIO
VILLA VANEGAS CARLOS ANDRÉS
VILLAMIZAR GARCÍA HERREROS TULIA MARÍA ESTHER
VILLAZÓN GUTIÉRREZ MIGUEL ANDRÉS
VIRGUEZ SÁNCHEZ VANNESSA
WILCHES ROJAS CLAUDIA YANETH
WILLS FIGUEROA GERMÁN
YAÑES MARÍA CAROLINA
ZAMBRANO MUÑOZ CARLOS AUGUSTO
ZAMORA BUITRAGO CARLA LORENA
ZULUAGA TRUJILLO ANDREA
CORONADO ARANGO MATEO
LISTADO DE MIEMBROS HONORARIOS CAR 
ACUÑA TRASLAVIÑA CONSUELO
ALJURE SALAME ANTONIO AGUSTÍN
BRAVO ARTEAGA JUAN RAFAEL
MENDOZA RAMÍREZ ÁLVARO
TOBAR ORDÓÑEZ JAIME HUMBERTO
VÁLDES SÁNCHEZ GERMÁN GONZALO

Dirección: Carrera 6 # 12C-16 of 403 y 404. Edificio Cabal Universidad del Rosario

Teléfonos: 3410796 – 2970200 Ext. 4236

Celular: 301 5806219

E-mail: colegio.abogados@urosario.edu.co

abogadosrosaristas@gmail.com